The list below ranks players by 247Sports Rating

  • Last updated on 07/20/18 at 11:20 AM CST
    • 247Rating Explanation
    • 247Sports has one of the industry’s largest and most recognized national recruiting staffs. Led by industry veterans Barton Simmons, Steve Wiltfong and Jerry Meyer (basketball), 247Sports employs a staff of more than 50 reporters, analysts and evaluators that rank the nation’s elite high school football and basketball recruits from multiple class years.
    • 247Sports Rating Explanation
    • Each recruit we evaluate is assigned a numerical rating as well as a star rating. Ratings are determined by our recruiting analysts after countless hours of personal observations, film evaluation, and input from our network of scouts.
    • Players are first grouped qualitatively with a star rating, then given a numerical rating based on their future potential, and finally ranked according to these numerical ratings.
    • 110 - 101 = Franchise Player. One of the best players to come along in years, if not decades. Odds of having a player in this category every year is slim. This prospect has "can’t miss" talent.
    • 100 - 98 = Five-star prospect. One of the top 30 players in the nation. This player has excellent pro-potential and should emerge as one of the best in the country before the end of his career.
    • 97 - 90 = Four-star prospect. One of the top 300 players in the nation. This prospect will be an impact-player for his college team. He is an All-American candidate who displays pro-potential.
    • 89 - 80 = Three-star prospect. One of the top 10% players in the nation. This player will develop into a reliable starter for his college team and is among the best players in his region of the country.
    • 79 - below = Two-star prospect. This player makes up the bulk of Division I rosters. He may have little pro-potential, but is likely to become a role player for his respective school.
  • Rank
    Player
    • Pos
    • Ht
    • Wt
    Rating
    Team
  • 1
    1
    James Wiseman
    James Wiseman East (Memphis, TN)
    • C
    • 6-11
    • 210
    100
    19
  • 2
    3
    Cole Anthony
    Cole Anthony Archbishop Molloy (New York, NY)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 184
    100
    18
  • 3
    2
    Vernon Carey
    Vernon Carey University School (Fort Lauderdale, FL)
    • PF
    • 6-10
    • 275
    99
    24
  • 4
    7
    Precious Achiuwa
    Precious Achiuwa St Benedict's Preparatory School (Bronx, NY)
    • SF
    • 6-9
    • 190
    99
    19
  • 5
    4
    Jaden McDaniels
    Jaden McDaniels Federal Way (Federal Way, WA)
    • PF
    • 6-11
    • 182
    99
    10
  • 6
    5
    Isaiah Stewart
    Isaiah Stewart La Lumiere School (Rochester, NY)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 245
    99
    44
  • 7
    6
    Matthew Hurt
    Matthew Hurt John Marshall Senior (Rochester, MN)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 215
    99
    19
  • 8
    9
    Scottie Lewis
    Scottie Lewis Ranney School (Eatontown, NJ)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 184
    99
    29
  • 9
    15
    Keion Brooks
    Keion Brooks North Side (Fort Wayne, IN)
    • SF
    • 6-6.5
    • 186
    99
    21
  • 10
    10
    Bryan Antoine
    Bryan Antoine Ranney School (Eatontown, NJ)
    • SG
    • 6-4.5
    • 168
    99
    22
  • 11
    17
    Nico Mannion
    Nico Mannion Pinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)
    • PG
    • 6-3
    • 180
    99
    20
  • 12
    -1
    12
    Josiah James
    Josiah James Porter-Gaud School (Charleston, SC)
    • PG
    • 6-6
    • 198
    99
    23
  • 13
    -1
    8
    Tyrese Maxey
    Tyrese Maxey South Garland (Garland, TX)
    • CG
    • 6-2.5
    • 188
    99
  • 14
    -1
    19
    Kahlil Whitney
    Kahlil Whitney Roselle Catholic (Roselle, NJ)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 190
    99
    28
  • 15
    -1
    13
    Jalen Lecque
    Jalen Lecque Christ School (Arden, NC)
    • CG
    • 6-3.5
    • 189
    98
    42
  • 16
    -1
    14
    Trendon Watford
    Trendon Watford Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 229
    98
    17
  • 17
    -1
    21
    Wendell Moore
    Wendell Moore Cox Mill (Concord, NC)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 210
    98
    17
  • 18
    -1
    18
    Jeremiah Robinson-Earl
    Jeremiah Robinson-Earl IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 231
    98
    14
  • 19
    -1
    16
    Trayce Jackson-Davis
    Trayce Jackson-Davis Center Grove (Greenwood, IN)
    • C
    • 6-8.5
    • 232
    98
    16
  • 20
    -1
    11
    Josh Green
    Josh Green IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 190
    98
    29
  • 21
    -1
    22
    DJ Carton
    DJ Carton Bettendorf (Bettendorf, IA)
    • PG
    • 6-1
    • 189
    98
  • 22
    -1
    33
    De'Vion Harmon
    De'Vion Harmon Guyer (Denton, TX)
    • PG
    • 6-0
    • 192
    98
  • 23
    -1
    24
    Aidan Igiehon
    Aidan Igiehon Lawrence Woodmere Academy (Woodmere, NY)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 215
    98
    27
  • 24
    -1
    20
    Onyeka Okongwu
    Onyeka Okongwu Chino Hills (Chino, CA)
    • C
    • 6-8
    • 235
    98
  • 25
    -1
    30
    Kira Lewis
    Kira Lewis Hazel Green (Hazel Green, AL)
    • PG
    • 6-3
    • 162
    98
    36
  • 26
    -1
    23
    Isaiah Mobley
    Isaiah Mobley Rancho Christian (Temecula, CA)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 220
    98
  • 27
    -1
    28
    Cassius Stanley
    Cassius Stanley Sierra Canyon (Studio City, CA)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 180
    97
    17
  • 28
    -1
    25
    Will Baker
    Will Baker Westlake (Austin, TX)
    • C
    • 7-0.5
    • 236
    97
    19
  • 29
    -1
    29
    Zeke Nnaji
    Zeke Nnaji Hopkins (Hopkins, MN)
    • PF
    • 6-10
    • 215
    97
    22
  • 30
    -1
    42
    Jalen Wilson
    Jalen Wilson Guyer (Denton, TX)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 185
    97
  • 31
    -1
    32
    Tre Mann
    Tre Mann Villages Charter School (The Villages, FL)
    • PG
    • 6-1
    • 150
    97
    13
  • 32
    -1
    36
    Christian Brown
    Christian Brown Lower Richland (Columbia, SC)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 205
    97
    33
  • 33
    -1
    40
    Balsa Koprivica
    Balsa Koprivica Montverde Academy (Montverde, FL)
    • C
    • 7-0
    • 240
    97
    27
  • 34
    -1
    26
    Armando Bacot
    Armando Bacot IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 240
    97
    40
  • 35
    -1
    38
    Carl Lewis
    Carl Lewis Lynwood (Lynwood, CA)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 250
    97
    3
  • 36
    -1
    65
    Marcus Watson
    Marcus Watson Buford (Buford, GA)
    • SG
    • 6-6
    • 205
    97
    21
  • 37
    -1
    34
    Jahmius Ramsey
    Jahmius Ramsey IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
    • CG
    • 6-4
    • 180
    97
    23
  • 38
    -1
    39
    Rocket Watts
    Rocket Watts Old Redford Academy - (Detroit, MI)
    • SG
    • 6-1.5
    • 174
    96
    25
  • 39
    -1
    27
    Kofi Cockburn
    Kofi Cockburn Christ The King Regional (Middle Village, NY)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 255
    96
    32
  • 40
    -1
    46
    Anton Watson
    Anton Watson Gonzaga Prep School (Spokane, WA)
    • SF
    • 6-9.5
    • 206
    96
  • 41
    -1
    31
    Alonzo Gaffney
    Alonzo Gaffney Garfield Heights (Cleveland, OH)
    • SF
    • 6-9
    • 190
    96
  • 42
    -1
    37
    DJ Jeffries
    DJ Jeffries Olive Branch (Olive Branch, MS)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 185
    96
  • 43
    -1
    35
    Isaac Okoro
    Isaac Okoro McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 200
    96
    19
  • 44
    -1
    43
    Omar Payne
    Omar Payne Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 195
    96
    24
  • 45
    -1
    147
    Quincy Guerrier
    Quincy Guerrier Thetford Academy (Quebec City, QC)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 190
    96
    28
  • 46
    -1
    54
    P.J. Fuller
    P.J. Fuller Garfield (Seattle, WA)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 170
    96
    23
  • 47
    -1
    50
    Zach Harvey
    Zach Harvey Hayden (Topeka, KS)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 170
    96
    22
  • 48
    -1
    55
    Max Agbonkpolo
    Max Agbonkpolo Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
    • SF
    • 6-8
    • 180
    96
  • 49
    -1
    45
    Francis Okoro
    Francis Okoro Normal Community West (Normal, IL)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 225
    96
  • 50
    -1
    67
    Anthony Harris
    Anthony Harris Paul VI Catholic (Fairfax, VA)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 180
    95
    24
  • 51
    -1
    125
    Jeremiah Francis
    Jeremiah Francis Pickerington Central (Pickerington, OH)
    • PG
    • 6-3
    • 190
    95
  • 52
    -1
    41
    Romeo Weems
    Romeo Weems New Haven (New Haven, MI)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 215
    95
  • 53
    -1
    49
    Drew Timme
    Drew Timme Pearce (Richardson, TX)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 210
    95
    34
  • 54
    -1
    63
    Chandler Lawson
    Chandler Lawson East (Memphis, TN)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 180
    95
    7
  • 55
    -1
    56
    Terry Armstrong
    Terry Armstrong Bella Vista Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 185
    95
    24
  • 56
    8
    123
    Austin Crowley
    Austin Crowley West Point (West Point, MS)
    • CG
    • 6-6
    • 175
    95
    7
  • 57
    -2
    76
    David Johnson
    David Johnson Trinity (Louisville, KY)
    • CG
    • 6-5
    • 170
    95
    6
  • 58
    -2
    52
    Justin Moore
    Justin Moore DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
    • SG
    • 6-3.5
    • 197
    95
  • 59
    -2
    53
    Greg Gantt
    Greg Gantt Trinity Christian School (Fayetteville, NC)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 195
    95
    29
  • 60
    -2
    64
    Eric Dixon
    Eric Dixon Abington (Abington, PA)
    • PF
    • 6-6
    • 250
    95
  • 61
    -2
    44
    Chol Marial
    Chol Marial IMG Academy (Cheshire, CT)
    • C
    • 7-1
    • 210
    95
    9
  • 62
    -2
    59
    Isaac Johnson
    Isaac Johnson American Fork (American Fork, UT)
    • C
    • 6-11
    • 210
    95
    12
  • 63
    -2
    58
    Patrick Williams
    Patrick Williams West Charlotte (Charlotte, NC)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 180
    95
    22
  • 64
    -2
    66
    Casey Morsell
    Casey Morsell St. John's College HS (Washington, DC)
    • SG
    • 6-2
    • 175
    95
  • 65
    -2
    140
    Avery Anderson III
    Avery Anderson III Northwest (Justin, TX)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 165
    95
    6
  • 66
    13
    47
    CJ Walker
    CJ Walker Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 200
    95
    44
  • 67
    -2
    60
    Jaykwon Walton
    Jaykwon Walton Carver (Montgomery, AL)
    • SG
    • 6-6
    • 196
    94
    25
  • 68
    -2
    86
    Boogie Ellis
    Boogie Ellis Mission Bay (San Diego, CA)
    • PG
    • 6-2
    • 165
    94
    16
  • 69
    -2
    122
    Rylan Jones
    Rylan Jones Olympus (Logan, UT)
    • PG
    • 6-1
    • 165
    94
  • 70
    -2
    73
    Christian Koloko
    Christian Koloko Birmingham (Van Nuys, CA)
    • C
    • 7-0
    • 195
    94
    13
  • 71
    -2
    62
    Makhi Mitchell
    Makhi Mitchell Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 225
    94
  • 72
    -2
    57
    Oscar Tshiebwe
    Oscar Tshiebwe Kennedy Catholic (Hermitage, PA)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 230
    94
    17
  • 73
    -2
    71
    Jaime Jaquez
    Jaime Jaquez Adolfo Camarillo (Camarillo, CA)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 210
    94
  • 74
    -2
    132
    Jaelen House
    Jaelen House Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
    • PG
    • 6-2
    • 160
    94
  • 75
    -2
    68
    Juwan Gary
    Juwan Gary Gray Academy (Columbia, SC)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 200
    94
  • 76
    15
    100
    Kai Jones
    Kai Jones Brewster Academy (Wolfeboro, NH)
    • PF
    • 6-10
    • 205
    94
    21
  • 77
    -3
    80
    Jaylin Williams
    Jaylin Williams Brantley County (Nahunta, GA)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 205
    94
    30
  • 78
    -3
    72
    Harlond Beverly
    Harlond Beverly Southfield Christian School (Southfield, MI)
    • CG
    • 6-4
    • 167
    94
    12
  • 79
    -3
    79
    Drake London
    Drake London Moorpark (Moorpark, CA)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 200
    94
  • 80
    -3
    150
    Antwan January
    Antwan January Santa Monica (Santa Monica, CA)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 240
    94
    18
  • 81
    -3
    48
    E.J. Liddell
    E.J. Liddell Belleville West (Belleville, IL)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 220
    94
    16
  • 82
    69
    135
    Dontaie Allen
    Dontaie Allen Pendleton County (Falmouth, KY)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 185
    94
    29
  • 83
    -3
    185
    Kevin McCullar
    Kevin McCullar Karen Wagner (San Antonio, TX)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 180
    94
  • 84
    -3
    61
    Pat McCaffery
    Pat McCaffery West Senior (Iowa City, IA)
    • SF
    • 6-8.5
    • 177
    93
  • 85
    -3
    51
    Samuell Williamson
    Samuell Williamson Rockwall (Rockwall, TX)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 180
    93
    29
  • 86
    -3
    87
    Joel Brown
    Joel Brown Brewster Academy (Canada, CANA)
    • PG
    • 6-2
    • 160
    93
    6
  • 87
    -3
    95
    James Bouknight
    James Bouknight MacDuffie School (Granby, MA)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 180
    93
    13
  • 88
    -3
    74
    Tyrese Samuel
    Tyrese Samuel Wasatch (Heber City, UT)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 210
    93
    22
  • 89
    -3
    77
    Lester Quinones
    Lester Quinones St Benedict's Preparatory School (Brentwood, NY)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 180
    93
    17
  • 90
    -3
    90
    Ismael Massoud
    Ismael Massoud MacDuffie School (Bronx, NY)
    • SF
    • 6-9
    • 200
    93
    27
  • 91
    4
    97
    Donovan Williams
    Donovan Williams Elkins (Missouri City, TX)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 180
    93
    14
  • 92
    -4
    75
    Jaiden Delaire
    Jaiden Delaire The Loomis Chaffee School (Granby, CT)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 210
    93
    22
  • 93
    -4
    96
    Tyrell Terry
    Tyrell Terry De La Salle (Minneapolis, MN)
    • PG
    • 6-1
    • 160
    93
  • 94
    -4
    108
    Dylan Disu
    Dylan Disu Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)
    • SF
    • 6-8
    • 185
    93
    9
  • 95
    27
    107
    Diante Smith
    Diante Smith Choctawhatchee Senior (Fort Walton Beach, FL)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 195
    93
  • 96
    -4
    70
    Malik Hall
    Malik Hall Sunrise Christian (Wichita, KS)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 190
    92
    33
  • 97
    -3
    115
    Samari Curtis
    Samari Curtis Xenia (Xenia, OH)
    • CG
    • 6-4
    • 180
    92
    4
  • 98
    -2
    84
    Dahmir Bishop
    Dahmir Bishop Imhotep Institute (Philadelphia, PA)
    • CG
    • 6-4
    • 175
    92
    19
  • 99
    -2
    88
    KyKy Tandy
    KyKy Tandy University Heights Academy (Hopkinsville, KY)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 160
    92
    22
  • 100
    -2
    85
    Isaiah Wong
    Isaiah Wong Monsignor Bonner (Trenton, NJ)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 165
    92
    18
  • 101
    -2
    166
    Victor Iwuakor
    Victor Iwuakor Sulphur Springs (Sulphur Springs, TX)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 210
    92
    15
  • 102
    -2
    101
    Brock Ravet
    Brock Ravet Kittitas (Mabton, WA)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 174
    92
  • 103
    -2
    103
    Tristan Enaruna
    Tristan Enaruna Wasatch Academy (Mount Pleasant, UT)
    • SF
    • 6-8
    • 180
    92
    1
  • 104
    -2
    81
    Grant Sherfield
    Grant Sherfield Sunrise Christian (Wichita, KS)
    • SG
    • 6-2
    • 180
    92
  • 105
    -2
    82
    Akok Akok
    Akok Akok Putnam Science Academy (Putnam, CT)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 185
    92
    20
  • 106
    -2
    104
    Tray Jackson
    Tray Jackson Sunrise Christian (Detroit, MI)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 200
    92
    11
  • 107
    -2
    91
    Markese Jacobs
    Markese Jacobs Uplift (Chicago, IL)
    • PG
    • 5-11
    • 170
    92
  • 108
    -2
    127
    Elias King
    Elias King Lincoln Academy (Snellville, GA)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 185
    91
  • 109
    -2
    145
    Kyle Sturdivant
    Kyle Sturdivant Norcross (Norcross, GA)
    • PG
    • 6-3
    • 190
    91
    21
  • 110
    -2
    92
    Terrence Shannon
    Terrence Shannon Lincoln Park (Chicago, IL)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 185
    91
    12
  • 111
    -2
    89
    Jaelyn Withers
    Jaelyn Withers North Mecklenburg (Huntersville, NC)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 215
    91
    19
  • 112
    -2
    105
    Kalib Boone
    Kalib Boone Memorial (Tulsa, OK)
    • C
    • 6-8
    • 190
    91
  • 113
    -2
    98
    Qudus Wahab
    Qudus Wahab Flint Hill School (Ashburn, VA)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 230
    91
    18
  • 114
    -2
    93
    Tre Mitchell
    Tre Mitchell Woodstock Academy (Pittsburgh, PA)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 245
    91
    26
  • 115
    -2
    149
    Chris Harris Jr.
    Chris Harris Jr. South Garland (Garland, TX)
    • SG
    • 6-3
    • 195
    91
  • 116
    -2
    94
    Antavion Collum
    Antavion Collum Tennessee Preparatory Academy (Memphis, TN)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 215
    91
    21
  • 117
    -2
    113
    Jalen Thomas
    Jalen Thomas University Of Detroit Jesuit HS (Detroit, MI)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 220
    91
    10
  • 118
    -2
    83
    Josh Nickelberry
    Josh Nickelberry Northwood Temple Academy (Fayetteville, NC)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 175
    91
  • 119
    -2
    124
    Orlando Robinson
    Orlando Robinson Middlebrooks Academy (Los Angeles, CA)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 200
    91
    13
  • 120
    -2
    196
    Jamon Kemp
    Jamon Kemp Garfield (Seattle, WA)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 175
    91
    8
  • 121
    -2
    143
    Tyreek Smith
    Tyreek Smith Trinity Christian School (Cedar Hill, TX)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 205
    91
    19
  • 122
    -2
    156
    Maxwell Lorca-Lloyd
    Maxwell Lorca-Lloyd Northfield Mount Hermon (GILL, MA)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 205
    90
    20
  • 123
    -2
    164
    Donta Scott
    Donta Scott Imhotep Institute (Philadelphia, PA)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 200
    90
    14
  • 124
    -1
    278
    Jay Heath
    Jay Heath Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)
    • SG
    • 6-3
    • 175
    90
  • 125
    -1
    169
    Naheem McLeod
    Naheem McLeod Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA)
    • C
    • 7-0
    • 195
    90
    5
  • 126
    -1
    152
    Malcolm Dandridge
    Malcolm Dandridge East (Memphis, TN)
    • C
    • 6-8
    • 245
    90
  • 127
    -1
    120
    Tyler Wahl
    Tyler Wahl Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 200
    90
  • 128
    -1
    119
    Daniel Ramsey
    Daniel Ramsey Deerfield-Windsor School (Albany, GA)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 220
    90
    28
  • 129
    -1
    162
    Paul Mulcahy
    Paul Mulcahy Gill St Bernard S School (Bayonne, NJ)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 186
    90
  • 130
    -1
    133
    RaeQuan Battle
    RaeQuan Battle Marysville Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)
    • SF
    • 6-4
    • 175
    90
  • 131
    -1
    109
    Jalen Hill
    Jalen Hill Ed W Clark (Las Vegas, NV)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 180
    90
    16
  • 132
    -1
    201
    Jalen Gaffney
    Jalen Gaffney Westtown School (Columbus, NJ)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 170
    90
    25
  • 133
    -1
    202
    Jalen Williams
    Jalen Williams Perry (Gilbert, AZ)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 180
    90
    10
  • 134
    -1
    165
    Mario McKinney
    Mario McKinney Vashon (Saint Louis, MO)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 180
    90
    17
  • 135
    -1
    129
    Armaan Franklin
    Armaan Franklin Cathedral (Indianapolis, IN)
    • CG
    • 6-4
    • 185
    90
    12
  • 136
    -1
    126
    Jaden Shackelford
    Jaden Shackelford Hesperia (Hesperia, CA)
    • SG
    • 6-3
    • 185
    90
    10
  • 137
    -1
    128
    Edward Turner
    Edward Turner Foothill (Bakersfield, CA)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 190
    89
    7
  • 138
    -1
    111
    Emanuel Miller
    Emanuel Miller La Lumiere School (Canada, CANA)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 200
    89
    9
  • 139
    -1
    211
    Matthew Van Komen
    Matthew Van Komen Pleasant Grove (Pleasant Grove, UT)
    • C
    • 7-4
    • 220
    89
    7
  • 140
    -47
    118
    Emmanuel Taban
    Emmanuel Taban Apollo (Glendale, AZ)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 180
    89
    8
  • 141
    -2
    134
    Rodney Howard
    Rodney Howard Centennial (Roswell, GA)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 230
    89
  • 142
    -2
    136
    Romelle Mansel
    Romelle Mansel St. Bernard (Playa Del Rey, CA)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 200
    89
    None
  • 143
    -2
    137
    Shereef Mitchell
    Shereef Mitchell Burke (Omaha, NE)
    • PG
    • 6-0
    • 155
    89
  • 144
    -2
    110
    Brandon Newman
    Brandon Newman Valparaiso (Valparaiso, IN)
    • SG
    • 6-3
    • 170
    89
    14
  • 145
    -2
    106
    Khalif Battle
    Khalif Battle Trenton Catholic School (Metuchen, NJ)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 180
    89
  • 146
    -2
    209
    Donovan Gregory
    Donovan Gregory Carmel Christian Academy (Charlotte, NC)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 190
    89
    7
  • 147
    -2
    204
    Darren Jones
    Darren Jones Cajon (San Bernardino, CA)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 185
    89
    None
  • 148
    -2
    99
    Brycen Goodine
    Brycen Goodine St Andrews School (New Bedford, MA)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 170
    89
  • 149
    -2
    138
    Karim Coulibaly
    Karim Coulibaly Scotland Performance Institute (Mali, MALI)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 220
    89
    14
  • 150
    -2
    112
    Damion Baugh
    Damion Baugh Tennessee Preparatory Academy (Memphis, TN)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 185
    89
    18
  • 151
    -2
    187
    Jared Jones
    Jared Jones Pebblebrook (Mableton, GA)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 232
    89
    15
  • 152
    -2
    224
    Majok Deng
    Majok Deng Salpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 175
    89
    19
  • 153
    -1
    102
    Sahvir Wheeler
    Sahvir Wheeler Houston Christian (Houston, TX)
    • PG
    • 5-8
    • 175
    89
  • 154
    -1
    154
    Aundre Hyatt
    Aundre Hyatt Miller School (White Plains, NY)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 210
    89
    35
  • 155
    -1
    157
    Makhel Mitchell
    Makhel Mitchell Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 230
    89
  • 156
    -1
    212
    Jordan Turner
    Jordan Turner Sunrise Christian (Wolfforth, TX)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 180
    89
  • 157
    -1
    159
    Babatunde Akingbola
    Babatunde Akingbola McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)
    • C
    • 6-8
    • 220
    89
  • 158
    -1
    210
    D.J. Thorpe
    D.J. Thorpe Lake Travis (Austin, TX)
    • C
    • 6-8
    • 200
    89
    7
  • 159
    -1
    141
    Zimife Nwokeji
    Zimife Nwokeji Maclay School (Tallahassee, FL)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 180
    89
  • 160
    -1
    229
    Marvin Price
    Marvin Price Patterson (Baltimore, MD)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 210
    89
    15
  • 161
    -1
    116
    Joseph Girard
    Joseph Girard Glens Falls Senior (Glens Falls, NY)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 178
    89
    30
  • 162
    -1
    214
    Deuce Dean
    Deuce Dean Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)
    • PG
    • 6-4
    • 200
    89
    15
  • 163
    -1
    117
    Charles Smith IV
    Charles Smith IV McEachern (Houston, TX)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 180
    89
  • 164
    -1
    144
    Mason Gillis
    Mason Gillis New Castle Chrysler Sch (New Castle, IN)
    • PF
    • 6-6
    • 215
    89
  • 165
    -1
    130
    Mylik Wilson
    Mylik Wilson Rayville (Rayville, LA)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 160
    89
    8
  • 166
    -1
    155
    Jaden Bediako
    Jaden Bediako Canada (Canada, CANA)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 230
    89
    3
  • 167
    -1
    215
    Jacob Germany
    Jacob Germany Kingston (Kingston, OK)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 210
    89
    4
  • 168
    -1
    219
    Luke Anderson
    Luke Anderson Lakeland (Lakeland, FL)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 215
    89
    14
  • 169
    -1
    216
    Mekhi Long
    Mekhi Long Massanutten Military Academy (Woodstock, VA)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 195
    89
  • 170
    -1
    225
    Jordan Mitchell
    Jordan Mitchell Gahanna Lincoln (Columbus, OH)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 192
    89
    11
  • 171
    -1
    220
    Raymond Hawkins
    Raymond Hawkins Bishop O'Dowd (Oakland, CA)
    • C
    • 6-8.5
    • 220
    89
    6
  • 172
    -1
    183
    Chase Hunter
    Chase Hunter Westlake (Atlanta, GA)
    • SG
    • 6-3
    • 180
    89
    11
  • 173
    -1
    217
    Calvin Felder
    Calvin Felder Sumter (Sumter, SC)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 185
    89
    12
  • 174
    -1
    160
    Tory San Antonio
    Tory San Antonio Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley, CA)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 175
    89
    2
  • 175
    -1
    161
    Jaxon Pollard
    Jaxon Pollard Lone Peak (American Fork, UT)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 200
    89
    2
  • 176
    -1
    142
    Seth Lundy
    Seth Lundy Roman Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 195
    89
    14
  • 177
    -1
    163
    Anderson Kopp
    Anderson Kopp Wasatch Academy (Mount Pleasant, UT)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 185
    89
    3
  • 178
    -1
    151
    Tyson Etienne
    Tyson Etienne Long Island Lutheran (Englewood, NJ)
    • SG
    • 6-1
    • 175
    89
    11
  • 179
    -1
    222
    Jake Kyman
    Jake Kyman Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, CA)
    • SG
    • 6-6
    • 180
    89
  • 180
    -1
    167
    Drew Pember
    Drew Pember Bearden (Knoxville, TN)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 190
    89
  • 181
    -1
    153
    Brenden Tucker
    Brenden Tucker Dacula (Dacula, GA)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 180
    89
    16
  • 182
    -1
    168
    Andre Gordon
    Andre Gordon Sidney (Sidney, OH)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 185
    89
    5
  • 183
    -1
    175
    James Bishop
    James Bishop Mount Saint Joseph (Baltimore, MD)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 170
    89
    16
  • 184
    -1
    234
    Jarod Lucas
    Jarod Lucas Los Altos (Los Altos, CA)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 180
    89
    12
  • 185
    -1
    114
    Jaylen Forbes
    Jaylen Forbes Florence (Florence, MS)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 190
    89
    4
  • 186
    -1
    226
    Isaiah Thompson
    Isaiah Thompson Zionsville (Zionsville, IN)
    • PG
    • 6-0
    • 165
    89
  • 187
    -1
    121
    Kobe Brown
    Kobe Brown Lee (Huntsville, AL)
    • SF
    • 6-7
    • 220
    89
    30
  • 188
    -1
    223
    T.J. Bickerstaff
    T.J. Bickerstaff Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)
    • PG
    • 6-7
    • 190
    89
    19
  • 189
    -1
    300
    John Bol Ajak
    John Bol Ajak Westtown School (Paoli, PA)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 205
    89
    10
  • 190
    -1
    170
    Jason Jitoboh
    Jason Jitoboh Hamilton Heights Christian Academy (Chattanooga, TN)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 270
    89
    14
  • 191
    -1
    171
    Gregory Hammond
    Gregory Hammond Sophie B. Wright (New Orleans, LA)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 190
    89
    7
  • 192
    -1
    227
    Jalen Jackson
    Jalen Jackson Karen Wagner (San Antonio, TX)
    • PG
    • 5-10
    • 155
    89
    2
  • 193
    -1
    172
    Jahmir Young
    Jahmir Young DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
    • PG
    • 6-0
    • 160
    89
    None
  • 194
    -1
    232
    DeAntoni Gordon
    DeAntoni Gordon John L Leflore Preparatory Acad (Mobile, AL)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 175
    89
  • 195
    -1
    173
    Miles McBride
    Miles McBride Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 185
    89
  • 196
    -1
    230
    Noah Fernandes
    Noah Fernandes Woodstock Academy (Marion, MA)
    • PG
    • 5-11
    • 155
    89
    13
  • 197
    -1
    158
    Kenyon Martin
    Kenyon Martin Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth, CA)
    • PF
    • 6-6
    • 195
    88
    6
  • 198
    -1
    174
    Lance Terry
    Lance Terry Christian Heritage School Inc (Dalton, GA)
    • PG
    • 6-2
    • 170
    88
    3
  • 199
    -1
    233
    Nah'shon Hyland
    Nah'shon Hyland St. Georges Tech (Middletown, DE)
    • PG
    • 6-1
    • 150
    88
    3
  • 200
    -1
    176
    Isaiah Hill
    Isaiah Hill Liberty (Bakersfield, CA)
    • PG
    • 5-11
    • 160
    88
    None
  • 201
    -1
    235
    John-Michael Mulloy
    John-Michael Mulloy Carmel (Carmel, IN)
    • C
    • 6-9
    • 195
    88
  • 202
    -1
    324
    Jovan Blacksher
    Jovan Blacksher Shadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)
    • PG
    • 5-10
    • 165
    88
    10
  • 203
    -1
    131
    Isiaih Mosley
    Isiaih Mosley Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 185
    88
    5
  • 204
    -1
    241
    Al-Amir Dawes
    Al-Amir Dawes St. Patrick (Newark, NJ)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 170
    88
    11
  • 205
    -1
    208
    Mika Adams-Woods
    Mika Adams-Woods New Hampton School (Syracuse, NY)
    • CG
    • 6-2.5
    • 175
    88
    31
  • 206
    -1
    221
    Justin Webster
    Justin Webster Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 160
    88
    5
  • 207
    -1
    239
    R.J. Blakney
    R.J. Blakney St Maria Goretti (Hagerstown, MD)
    • SG
    • 6-3
    • 174
    88
    11
  • 208
    -1
    198
    Kobe Langley
    Kobe Langley Southwest Guilford (High Point, NC)
    • PG
    • 6-1
    • 150
    88
    2
  • 209
    -1
    200
    Keyshaun Langley
    Keyshaun Langley Southwest Guilford (High Point, NC)
    • PG
    • 6-0
    • 140
    88
    3
  • 210
    -1
    240
    Chris Payton
    Chris Payton Bloomington (Bloomington, IL)
    • PF
    • 6-7
    • 200
    88
    2
  • 211
    -1
    178
    Sherif Kenney
    Sherif Kenney Brewster Academy (Upper Marlboro, MD)
    • SF
    • 6-4
    • 230
    88
    9
  • 212
    -1
    180
    Derrick Carter-Hollinger Jr.
    Derrick Carter-Hollinger Jr. Foothills Christian (El Cajon, CA)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 185
    88
    None
  • 213
    -1
    282
    Johnathan McGriff
    Johnathan McGriff Huntington Prep (District Heights, MD)
    • PG
    • 5-9
    • 160
    88
    8
  • 214
    -1
    242
    Yuri Collins
    Yuri Collins St. Mary's (Saint Louis, MO)
    • PG
    • 5-10
    • 175
    88
    5
  • 215
    -1
    177
    Gianni Hunt
    Gianni Hunt Bishop Montgomery (Torrance, CA)
    • PG
    • 6-2
    • 170
    88
    8
  • 216
    -1
    243
    Tyrek Chambers
    Tyrek Chambers Desert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)
    • CG
    • 6-2
    • 170
    88
    4
  • 217
    -1
    181
    Wildens Leveque
    Wildens Leveque Gould Academy (Brockton, MA)
    • PF
    • 6-9
    • 210
    88
    10
  • 218
    -1
    244
    Keylan Boone
    Keylan Boone Memorial (Tulsa, OK)
    • PF
    • 6-6
    • 175
    88
  • 219
    -1
    184
    Tyson Garff
    Tyson Garff Davis (Kaysville, UT)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 185
    88
    None
  • 220
    -1
    245
    Joe Toussaint
    Joe Toussaint Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)
    • PG
    • 6-0
    • 165
    88
    13
  • 221
    -1
    228
    Jamal King
    Jamal King Wayne Country Day School (Goldsboro, NC)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 207
    88
    3
  • 222
    -1
    186
    Jamil Safieddine
    Jamil Safieddine Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)
    • PG
    • 6-2
    • 150
    88
    4
  • 223
    -1
    248
    Isaiah Pope
    Isaiah Pope Orange Lutheran (Orange, CA)
    • CG
    • 6-4
    • 180
    88
    3
  • 224
    -1
    249
    Maceo Austin
    Maceo Austin Kennedy Catholic (Hermitage, PA)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 170
    88
    7
  • 225
    -1
    250
    Alex Hemenway
    Alex Hemenway Castle (Newburgh, IN)
    • SG
    • 6-3
    • 170
    88
    8
  • 226
    -1
    251
    Sama'Zha Hart
    Sama'Zha Hart Pinkston (Dallas, TX)
    • SF
    • 6-8
    • 185
    88
    7
  • 227
    -1
    252
    Terrence Hargrove Jr.
    Terrence Hargrove Jr. East St. Louis (East Saint Louis, IL)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 180
    88
  • 228
    -1
    218
    Marcedus Leech
    Marcedus Leech Poplar Bluff (Poplar Bluff, MO)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 170
    88
    14
  • 229
    -1
    231
    Tylor Perry
    Tylor Perry Har-Ber (Springdale, AR)
    • PG
    • 5-10
    • 165
    88
    11
  • 230
    -1
    254
    Dajuan Harris
    Dajuan Harris Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 160
    88
    1
  • 231
    -1
    189
    Jakov Kukic
    Jakov Kukic La Lumiere School (La Porte, IN)
    • C
    • 6-10
    • 220
    88
    2
  • 232
    -1
    190
    Caleb Stone-Carrawell
    Caleb Stone-Carrawell Cox Mill (Concord, NC)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 195
    88
    11
  • 233
    -1
    191
    Christian Guess
    Christian Guess Shaker Heights (Cleveland, OH)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 180
    88
    4
  • 234
    -1
    258
    Tyson Jackson
    Tyson Jackson Creekside (Fairburn, GA)
    • C
    • 6-8
    • 205
    88
    6
  • 235
    -1
    259
    Niven Glover
    Niven Glover Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)
    • SG
    • 6-5
    • 180
    88
    7
  • 236
    -1
    192
    Marquise Kennedy
    Marquise Kennedy Brother Rice (Oak Lawn, IL)
    • CG
    • 6-1
    • 165
    88
    4
  • 237
    -1
    193
    Tom Welch
    Tom Welch Naperville North (Naperville, IL)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 200
    88
    3
  • 238
    -1
    260
    Paxson Wojcik
    Paxson Wojcik La Lumiere School (La Porte, IN)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 170
    88
  • 239
    -1
    238
    Quinn Slazinski
    Quinn Slazinski Huntington Prep (Huntington, WV)
    • PF
    • 6-8
    • 200
    88
    15
  • 240
    -1
    195
    Greg Tribble
    Greg Tribble Winton Woods (Cincinnati, OH)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 175
    88
    11
  • 241
    -1
    213
    Michael Moreno
    Michael Moreno Scott County (Georgetown, KY)
    • PF
    • 6-6
    • 195
    88
    6
  • 242
    -1
    270
    Amari Davis
    Amari Davis Trotwood-Madison (Dayton, OH)
    • CG
    • 6-3
    • 170
    88
    5
  • 243
    -1
    197
    Josh Corbin
    Josh Corbin Gahanna Lincoln (Columbus, OH)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 170
    88
    5
  • 244
    -1
    271
    Kyle Rode
    Kyle Rode Lexington Christian Academy (Lexington, KY)
    • PF
    • 6-5
    • 195
    88
  • 245
    -1
    199
    J'Wan Roberts
    J'Wan Roberts Shoemaker (Killeen, TX)
    • SF
    • 6-6
    • 180
    88
    4
  • 246
    -1
    269
    Xzavier Jones
    Xzavier Jones Martin Luther (Greendale, WI)
    • SF
    • 6-5
    • 185
    88
    5
  • 247
    -1
    203
    Jordan Griffin
    Jordan Griffin Narbonne (Harbor City, CA)
    • SG
    • 6-4
    • 165
    88
    None